Teen Top Profile

Image

 

The Member:

 Charisma Rapper

Image

Stage Name: C.A.P
Real name: Bang Min Soo (방민수)
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Position: Leader, Main Rapper
Height: 178cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School

Power Voice

Image

Stage Name: Chunji
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee (이찬희)
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist, Visual
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School

Mischievous Rapper

Image

Stage Name: L.Joe
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun (이병헌)
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper, Visual
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School

Emotional Vocal

Image

Stage Name: Niel
Real Name: Ahn Daniel (안다니엘)
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Height: 177cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School

Lovely Boy

Image

Stage Name: Ricky
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun (유창현)
Birthday: February 27, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School

Dancing Boy

Image

Stage Name: Changjo
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun (최종현)
Birthday: November 16, 1995
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Main Dancer
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School

Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s